CIESZKÓW
Akacjowa, ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego, ul. Kolejowa, ul. Krotoszyńska, ul. Polna, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki
ul. Kwiatowa, ul. Garncarska
Plac Rynek
Biadaszka, Zwierzyniec
Wężowice
Ujazd, Siemianów, Pustków
Guzowice
Agrestowa, al. Sportowa, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego, ul. Leśna, ul. Ludwika Waryńskiego, ul. Morelowa, ul. Ogrodowa, ul. Piaskowa, ul. Piastowska, ul. Porzeczkowa, ul. Wiśniowa
posesje wielolokalowe
Grunwaldzka, ul. Rolnicza, ul. Sosnowa, ul. Wierzbowa
Jankowa, Jawor, Niezamyśl, Trzebicko
Góry, Trzebicko Dolne
Sędraszyce, Nowy Folwark
Brzezina, Grzebielin, Słabocin
Pakosławsko
Rakłowice
Dziadkowo
KOBYLIN
Rejon I
Rejon II
Smolice, Stary Kobylin, Długołęka, Berdychów, Zdziętawy, Raszewy, Starygród, Starkówiec
Rębiechów, Rzemiechów, Rojew, Lipówiec, Kuklinów, Franków, Wyganów, Fijałów, Nepomucenów (firma EKO-KAR jako podwykonawca)
Targoszyce, Łagiewniki, Zalesie Małe, Zalesie Wielkie, Górka, Sroki, Biała Róża (firma EKO-KAR jako podwykonawca)
zabudowa wielorodzinna
KROTOSZYN
Rejon I
Rejon II
Rejon III
Rejon IV
Rejon V
Rejon VI
Unisław, Wronów, Bożacin, Wielowieś, Raciborów, Ustków
Kobierno, Brzoza, Nowy Folwark, Tomnice, Durzyn, Jasne Pole
Janów, Baszyny, Roszki, Różopole, Świnków
Biadki, Chwaliszew, Smoszew ul. Słoneczna 3 i 39
Osusz, Salnia, Lutogniew, Dzierżanów, Romanów, Benice, Wróżewy
Smoszew, Gorzupia, Orpiszew, Duszna Górka, Biadki Paprotki 58
Zabudowa wielolokalowa:
Rejon I
Rejon II
Rejon III
Rejon V
Rejon VI
Biadki Rozdrażewska 6, 10
Biadki Rozdrażewska 4,12
Bolewskiego 16, 18
Dąbrowskiego, Mickiewicza, Fabryczna, Konstytucji 3 Maja, Przemysłowa
Konstytucji 3 Maja 11
Konstytucji 3 Maja (8, 10, 12), Słodowa 15
Os. Korczaka, Os. Sikorskiego, Raszkowska, 56 Pułku Piechoty 3,3A
Osiedle Zielone Ogrody, Kobylińska (2B, 4B, 4D)
Osiedle Robińskich (1, 2, 4)
Rawicka 2-4, 24A – 24C, 24B, 26
Transportowa 15
Wronów 14, 15
Zacisze 1
SULMIERZYCE
Al. Klonowicza ul. Adama Asnyka, ul. Ceglarska, ul. Kaliska, ul. Krótka, ul. Leona Piątka, ul. Miodowa, ul. Myśliwska, ul. Nowa, ul. Nowokościelana, ul. Odolanowska, ul. Oś. A.B. Ciechańskiego, ul. Polna ul. Poznańska, ul. Rolnicza ul. Rynek, ul. Rynkowa ul. Sadownicza, Szkolna ul. Uciechowska ul. Wiosny Ludów ul. Władysława Broniewskiego ul. Wrocławska ul. Wąska
Błonie ul. Gen. Tadeusza Kutrzeby ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego ul. Granowice Jana Pawła II ul. Jarosława Stryczyńskiego ul. Ks. Jana Siwickiego ul. Krotoszyńska Piotra Zielezińskiego ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich ul. Prof. Ignacego Laskowskiego ul. Starokościelna ul. StrzeleckaBłonie ul. Gen. Tadeusza Kutrzeby ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego ul. Granowice Jana Pawła II ul. Jarosława Stryczyńskiego ul. Ks. Jana Siwickiego ul. Krotoszyńska Piotra Zielezińskiego ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich ul. Prof. Ignacego Laskowskiego ul. Starokościelna ul. Strzelecka
posesje wielolokalowe
ZDUNY
Rejon I
Rejon II
Konarzew
Baszków, Bestwin, Ruda, Rochy, Trzaski, Dziewiąte
Perzyce, Chachalnia, Ostatni Grosz, Piaski, Siejew
Chachalnia, ul. Stawna 2, i Rochy 56 - 58
Chachalnia:ul. Kręta 11, ul. Sulmierzycka 2, Helenopol 1, Perzyce 31-34
posesje wielolokalowe - gmina
Rejon I (posesje wielolokalowe)
Rejon II (posesje wielolokalowe)