Cieszków

Kobylin

Miasto:

  1. Krotoszyńska, Plac Andrzeja Glabera, Rynek Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego, Polna, Rzemiechowska, Wolności, Rawicka, Nowy Rynek, Krótka, Zamkowa, Baszkowska, Kościelna – 11.07.2017 r.
  2. Wałowa, Aleje Powst. Wielkopolskich, Kolejowa, Jastrzębia, Dworcowa, Kopernika, Moniuszki, Kościuszki – 12.07.2017 r.
  3. Jana III Sobieskiego, Gen. Józefa Edwarda Grobelnego, Gen. W. Andersa, Konopnickiej, Dąbrowskiej, Gen. Wł. Sikorskiego, Sienkiewicza, Polskiego Września, Rębiechowska, Grobla, Ks. A. Szyperskiego, Rektora Macieja, Wiosenna, Krobska, 3 Maja, Słoneczna, Grunwaldzka, Konarskiego, Mickiewicza – 13.07.2017 r.
  4. Berdychowska, Boruty, Cisowa, Czerwona Róża, gen. Jana Nepomucena Umińskiego, gen. Mariana Langiewicza, Jałowcowa, Jodłowa, Józefa Łukasiewicza, Konwaliowa, Leszczyńskich, Modrzewiowa, Samuela Twardowskiego, Sosnowa, Strzelecka, Świerkowa, Tulipanowa – 13.07.2017 r.

Gmina:

  1. Rębiechów, Rzemiechów, Rojew, Lipówiec, Kuklinów, Franków, Wyganów, Fijałów, Nepomucenów 01.07.2017 r.
  2. Smolice – 08.07.2017 r.
  3. Stary Kobylin, Długołęka, Berdychów, Zdziętawy, Raszewy, Starygród, Starkówiec – 10.07.2017 r.
  4. Targoszyce, Łagiewniki, Zalesie Małe, Zalesie Wielkie, Górka, Sroki, Biała Róża – 13.07.2017 r.

Krotoszyn

Miasto:

  1. Sienkiewicza, Kaliska 14,15,17, Kołłątaja, Zamkowa, Zamkowy Folwark, Popiełuszki, Magazynowa, Kobylińska 3,9, Zacisze, Rawicka, Majowa, Tęczowa, Konarzewska, Fredry, Łukasiewicza, Słowackiego, Reymonta – 29.05.2017 r.
  2. Kopernika, Reja, Orzeszkowej, Orkana, Konopnickiej, Tuwima, Czecha, Rusa, Lecha, Staszica – 30.05.2017 r.
  3. Langiewicza, Osiedle Zielone Łąki , Klonowicza, Okólna, Asnyka, Słowiańska, Świętokrzyska – 31.05.2017 r.
  4. Zdunowska, Więźniów Politycznych 36, Strumykowa, Różana, Jaśminowa, Tartaczna, Wrzosowa – 01.06.2017 r.
  5. Bursztynowa, Okrężna, Młyńska 1, Śląska, Pomorska, Kujawska, Mazurska, Mazowiecka, Wielkopolska, Ceglarska, Osiedle Robińskich, Słowiańska 65, Osiedle Księżycowe, Księżycowa, Chwaliszewska – 02.06.2017 r.
  6. Raszkowska 28A, Spacerowa, Promienista, Parkowa, Robotnicza, Wspólna, Wiosenna, Tulipanowa, Wiśniowa 5, 17, 19, 21, Sportowa, Pogodna, Zielona, Stawna – 03.06.2017 r.
  7. Smoszew ul. Sulmierzycka 2,4, Sulmierzycka, Grzegorzewska, Makowa, Modra, Farna, Gołębia, Kaliska, Kaszarska, Klasztorna, Kołłątaja 4, Koźmińska od nr 2 do nr 22B i od nr 1 do nr 11, Plac Jana Pawła II, Piekarska 6,10, Rynek – 05.06.2017 r.
  8. Ogrodowskiego, Liliowa, Kwiatowa, Witosa 15,17,44,46,51, Ludowa, Kamienna, Sosnowa, Skalna, Piaskowa, Widokowa, Równa, Gorzupska, Zgodna, Dobra, Radosna, Przyjazna, Zmysłowska, Rolnicza, Zbożowa, Pszenna, Żniwna, Rzepakowa – 06.06.2017 r.
  9. Ostrowska – 07.06.2017 r.
  10. Aleja Powstańców Wielkopolskich, Raszkowska, Masłowskiego, Klemczaka, 1 Stycznia, 23 Stycznia, Ofiar Katynia, Osiedle Korczaka – 08.06.2017 r.
  11. Narutowicza, Piłsudskiego, Libelta, Sowińskiego, Kasprzaka, Kilińskiego, Waryńskiego, Pukackiego, Lelewela, Osiedle Sikorskiego – 09.06.2017 r.
  12. Domki Farne, Garncarska, Kościuszki, Koźmińska nr 72, 73, 73//2 , Krótka, Mały Rynek, Piastowska, Piekarska, Poboczna, Podgórna, Rynkowa, Spichrzowa, Studzienna, Wąska, Woskowa, Nowa, Poprzeczna – 09.06.2017 r.
  13. Floriańska, Słodowa 18, 56 Pułku Piechoty, Bolewskiego, Leśna, Gajowa, Karbowiaka, Armii Krajowej, Bohaterów Monte Casino, Hubala, Tyczyńskiego, Mikołajczyka, Batalionów Chłopskich, Wiewiórowskiego, Kalinowa, Świętokrzyska 1A,1C,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,10A – 10.06.2017 r.
  14. Młyńska, Karpacka, Tatrzańska, Sudecka, Beskidzka, Słowiańska 27,43, Ceglarska 43, 80, Wiśniowa, Św. Antoniego, Głowackiego, Szkolna, Plac Szkolny, Witosa, Polna – 12.06.2017 r.
  15. Słodowa, Więźniów Politycznych, Kobierska, Koźmińska od nr 15 i od nr 24 do końca ulicy – 13.06.2017 r.
  16. Mickiewicza, Kobylińska 2,2A,2C,4,5, Sienkiewicza 1,2A,4,6, Masłowskiego 2A, Osiedle Szarych Szeregów, Fabryczna, Osiedle Dąbrowskiego, Dworcowa, Rybia, Żabia, Żurawia, Żbikowa, Kopieczki, Łanowa 5,21,21A, Pawia, Jastrzębia – 14.06.2017 r.
  17. Benicka, Sokola, Sowia, Przemysłowa, Kozala, Rysia, Północna, Glinki, Zielona, Konstytucji 3 Maja – 16.06.2017 r.
  18. Morelowa, Czereśniowa, Owocowa, Jabłoniowa, Jarzębinowa, Samulskiego, Karowa, Poziomkowa, Wojciechowskiego, Agrestowa, Porzeczkowa, Akacjowa, Półwiejska – 17.06.2017 r.
  19. Urbanowiczówny, Chłapowskiego, Madalińskiego, Umińskiego, Malinowa, Jodłowa, Spokojna, Moniuszki, Chopina, Wieniawskiego, Paderewskiego, Szymanowskiego, Karłowicza, Boya Żeleńskiego – 19.06.2017 r.
  20. Kolberga, Kurpińskiego, Wita Stwosza, Matejki, Chełmońskiego, Wyspiańskiego, Kossaka, Krotoskiego, Rataja, Jagiełły, Rozdrażewskich, Wierzbięty, Gałeckiego, Ogrodowa, Gronowa, Miodowa, Zdunowska 69, od nr 119 do końca i od nr 84 do końca, Pomarańczowa, Żwirowa, Transportowa, Benicka 40 – 20.06.2017 r.
  21. Szmaragdowa, Bukówko, Szafirowa, Błękitna, Jasna, Pastelowa, Złota, Srebrna, Łąkowa, Osiedle Zielone Ogrody, Kobylińska, Szosa Benicka – 21.06.2017 r.
  22. Osadnicza, Słowicza, Nabzdyka, Ściegiennego, Wiejska, Rumiankowa, Chabrowa, Łanowa, Bażantowa, Jaskółcza, Ptasia, Taczaka, Słoneczna – 22.06.2017 r.
  23. Grudzielskiego – 23.06.2017 r.

Gmina:

  1. Smoszew, Gorzupia, Orpiszew, Duszna Górka, Biadki Paprotki nr 58 – 09.06.2017 r.
  2. Osusz, Salnia, Lutogniew, Dzierżanów, Romanów, Benice, Wróżewy – 10.06.2017 r.
  3. Kobierno, Durzyn – 24.06.2017 r.
  4. Brzoza, Nowy Folwark, Tomnice, Jasne Pole – 26.06.2017 r.
  5. Smoszew ul. Słoneczna 3,39, Biadki ul. 3 Go Maja, Aroniowa, Dworcowa, Gorzupska, Kwiatowa, Kolejowa, Krotoszyńska, Krótka, Księdza Kałuży, Leśna, Ogrodowa, Orpiszewska, Owocowa, Paprotki, Pogodna, Polna, Południowa, Rozdrażewska, Słoneczna, Spokojna, Sportowa, Szkolna, Tartaczna, Wiejska – 27.06.2017 r.
  6. Biadki ul. Sulmierzycka, Chwaliszew – 28.06.2017 r.
  7. Janów, Baszyny, Roszki – 29.06.2017 r.
  8. Różopole, Świnków – 30.06.2017 r.
  9. Unisław, Wronów, Bożacin, Wielowieś, Raciborów, Ustków – 01.07.2017 r.

 

Sulmierzyce: 01.07.2017 r.

Zduny

Miasto:

  1. Sieniutowa, Podgórna, Witosa, Reymonta, Reja, Słowackiego, Asnyka, Konopnickiej, Prusa, Młynarska, Łacnowa , Strzelecka, Spokojna, Zacisze – 03.07.2017 r.
  2. Krotoszyńska, Cegielskiego, Rynek, Sienkiewicza, Plac Kościuszki, Kobylińska, Osiedle Grzybowe, Pocztowa, Okrężna, Jana Kazimierza, Poprzeczna, Wrocławska – 04.07.2017 r.
  3. Kopernika, Bursztynowa, Polna, Kolejowa, Osiedle Madalińskiego, 1 Maja, Jutrosińska, Paderewskiego, Jaśminowa, Wrzosowa, Liliowa, Konstytucji 3 Maja, Ks.B. Jaśkowskiego, Powstańców Wielkopolskich, Rejtana, Wieczorka, Różana – 05.07.2017 r.
  4. Ostrowska, Sosnowa, Pl.Ks.Skargi, Mickiewicza, Sulmierzycka, Leśna, Wiosenna, Masłowskiego, Piaskowa, Ogrodowa – 06.07.2017 r.

 Gmina:

  1. Konarzew – 07.07.2017 r.
  2. Baszków, Bestwin, Ruda, Rochy, Trzaski, Dziewiąte – 07.07.2017 r.
  3. Perzyce, Chachalnia, Ostatni Grosz, Piaski, Siejew – 08.07.2017 r.

Dodatkowe informacje