bip logo 240x300

epuaplogo

eco harmonogram logo  Google Play logo.svg 

                                     

CIESZKÓW

Akacjowa, ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego, ul. Garncarska ,ul. Kolejowa, ul. Krotoszyńska, ul. Kwiatowa ul. Polna, ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki, BIADASZKA, ZWIERZYNIEC, BIADASZKA, ZWIERZYNIEC

Plac Rynek

Ujazd, Siemianów, Pustków, Wężowice, Wężowice

Guzowice

Agrestowa, ul. Bolesława Chrobrego, Grunwaldzka, al. Sportowa, ul. Leśna, ul. Ludwika Waryńskiego, ul. Morelowa, ul. Lawendowa, ul. Ogrodowa, ul. Piaskowa, ul. Piastowska, ul. Porzeczkowa, ul. Rolnicza, ul. Sosnowa, ul. Wierzbowa, ul. Wiśniowa

Góry, Jankowa, Jawor, Niezamyśl, Trzebicko, Trzebicko DolneJankowa, Jawor, Niezamyśl, Trzebicko, Trzebicko Dolne

Sędraszyce, Nowy Folwark

Brzezina, Dziadkowo,Grzebielin, Słabocin,Pakosławsko,Rakłowice,Pakosławsko,Rakłowice

Posesje wielolokalowe


KOBYLIN

Rejon I

Rejon II

Smolice, Stary Kobylin, Długołęka, Berdychów, Zdziętawy, Raszewy, Starygród, Starkówiec

Rębiechów, Rzemiechów, Rojew, Lipówiec, Kuklinów, Franków, Wyganów, Fijałów, Nepomucenów

Targoszyce, Łagiewniki, Zalesie Małe, Zalesie Wielkie, Górka, Sroki, Biała Róża, Targoszyce, Łagiewniki, Zalesie Małe, Zalesie Wielkie, Górka, Sroki, Biała Róża

zabudowa wielorodzinna


KROTOSZYN

Rejon I

Rejon II

Rejon III

Rejon IV

Rejon V

Rejon VI

Unisław, Wronów, Bożacin, Wielowieś, Raciborów, Ustków

Kobierno, Brzoza, Nowy Folwark, Tomnice, Durzyn, Jasne Pole

Janów, Baszyny, Roszki, Różopole, Świnków

Biadki, Chwaliszew, Smoszew ul. Słoneczna 3 i 39

Osusz, Salnia, Lutogniew, Dzierżanów, Romanów, Benice, Wróżewy

Smoszew, Gorzupia, Orpiszew, Duszna Górka, Biadki Paprotki 58

Zabudowa wielolokalowa:

Rejon I

Rejon II

Rejon III

Rejon IV

Rejon V

Biadki Rozdrażewska 6, 10

Biadki Rozdrażewska 4,12

Bolewskiego 16, 18

Dąbrowskiego, Mickiewicza, Fabryczna, Konstytucji 3 Maja, Przemysłowa

Konstytucji 3 Maja 11

Konstytucji 3 Maja (8, 10, 12), Słodowa 15

Os. Korczaka, Os. Sikorskiego, Raszkowska, 56 Pułku Piechoty 3,3A

Osiedle Zielone Ogrody, Kobylińska (2B, 4B, 4D)

Osiedle Robińskich (1, 2, 4)

Rawicka 2-4, 24A – 24C, 24B, 26

Transportowa 15

Wronów 14, 15

Zacisze 1


SULMIERZYCE

ul. Nowa ul. Nowokościelna,ul. Rynkowa ul. Rynek,ul. Szkolna

ul. Błonie ul. Gen. Tadeusza Kutrzeby, ul. Gen. Władysława Sikorskiego ul. Granowice, ul. Jana Pawła II ul. Krotoszyńska, ul.Powstańców Wielkopolskich ul. Starokościelna, ul. Strzelecka ul. Jarosława Stryczyńskiego, ul. Ks. Jana Siwickiego ul. Prof. Ignacego Laskowskiego, ul. Zalesieul. Zalesie

ul. Al. Klonowicza ul. Adama Asnyka, ul. Ceglarska ul. Kaliska, ul. Krótka ul. Leona Piątka, ul. Miodowa ul. Myśliwska, ul. Odolanowska ul. Oś. A.B. Ciechańskiego, ul. Polna ul. Poznańska, ul. Rolnicza ul. Sadownicza, ul. Uciechowska ul. Wiosny Ludów
ul. Wąska ul. Władysława Broniewskiego, ul. Wrocławska

ul. Piotra Zielezińskiego

posesje wielolokalowe


 ZDUNY

Rejon I

Rejon II

Rejon I (zabudowa wielorodzinna)

Rejon II (zabudowa wielorodzinna)

Konarzew

Baszków, Bestwin, Ruda, Rochy, Trzaski, Dziewiątein, Ruda, Rochy, Trzaski, Dziewiąte

Perzyce, Chachalnia, Ostatni Grosz, Piaski, Siejew

POSESJE WIELOLOKALOWE - gmina Zduny

Rochy 56 - 58

Chachalnia: ul. Kręta 11, ul. Sulmierzycka 2,ul. Stawna 2, Helenopol 1, Perzyce 31-34

Dodatkowe informacje